Click here for line up poster Download the Full Festival Schedule here

Hot House Flowers

Hot House Flowers

The Selecter

The Selecter

Newton Faulkner

Newton Faulkner

Seth Lakeman

Seth Lakeman

Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel

Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel

George Hinchliffe’s Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain

George Hinchliffe’s Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain

Fisherman’s Friends

Fisherman’s Friends

The Unthanks

The Unthanks

From The Jam

From The Jam

Oysterband

Oysterband

Beans On Toast

Beans On Toast

Catrin Finch and Seckou Keita

Catrin Finch and Seckou Keita

Nancy Kerr and James Fagan

Nancy Kerr and James Fagan

Roy Bailey: A Celebration

Roy Bailey: A Celebration

Rura

Rura

Steve Knightley

Steve Knightley

Elephant Sessions

Elephant Sessions

Will Varley

Will Varley

Frumptarn Guggenband

Frumptarn Guggenband

The Wilson Family

The Wilson Family

Rusty Shackle

Rusty Shackle

The Bar-Steward Sons of Val Doonican

The Bar-Steward Sons of Val Doonican

Chris Helme

Chris Helme

Sam Kelly and The Lost Boys

Sam Kelly and The Lost Boys

Old Man Luedecke

Old Man Luedecke

The Urban Folk Quartet

The Urban Folk Quartet

Luke Daniels

Luke Daniels

Kitty MacFarlane

Kitty MacFarlane

Les Poules à Colin

Les Poules à Colin

Noble Jacks

Noble Jacks

Emily Mae Winters

Emily Mae Winters

Melrose Quartet

Melrose Quartet

Cosmotheka

Cosmotheka

The Cock and Bull Band

The Cock and Bull Band

Ward and Parker

Ward and Parker

Out Of Hand

Out Of Hand

Bedlam

Bedlam

The Conservatoire Folk Ensemble

The Conservatoire Folk Ensemble

Manière des Bohémiens

Manière des Bohémiens

Banter

Banter

Hannah Sanders and Ben Savage

Hannah Sanders and Ben Savage

Katherine Priddy

Katherine Priddy

The unofficial….official early arrivals ball (Ceilidh)

The unofficial….official early arrivals ball (Ceilidh)

Token Women

Token Women

Arrowsmiths

Arrowsmiths

DanceCupola

DanceCupola

The Dung Beatles

The Dung Beatles

Track Dogs

Track Dogs

Urban Folk Theory

Urban Folk Theory

Doughboy Zydecajun

Doughboy Zydecajun

Blue Highways

Blue Highways

English Contra Dance Band

English Contra Dance Band

Togmor

Togmor

Relentless Ceilidh Band

Relentless Ceilidh Band

Cíara Rafferty

Cíara Rafferty

3sticks

3sticks

Loud Mountains

Loud Mountains

Schlagerlouts

Schlagerlouts

Lucas and King

Lucas and King

Pepe Belmonte

Pepe Belmonte

Folk Camps Party Band

Folk Camps Party Band

Smith & Brewer

Smith & Brewer

Celtic Heartbeat

Celtic Heartbeat

Dan The Hat

Dan The Hat

Wynndebagge

Wynndebagge

46th & Main

46th & Main

Pete White Suitcase Circus

Pete White Suitcase Circus

Black Eagles

Black Eagles

Loud Mountains

Loud Mountains

Film

Film

Jaardu

Jaardu

Jen Berkova

Jen Berkova

Marc Block

Marc Block

VILLAGE VOICES TOWERSEY COMMUNITY CHOIR

VILLAGE VOICES TOWERSEY COMMUNITY CHOIR

Stew Simpson

Stew Simpson